Ringtones by Jackie Wilson:

Jackie Wilson info:

Jackie Wilson
Birth Date: June 9th, 1934 
Born in Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Jack Leroy Wilson Jr
Member of:
Billy Ward and the Dominoes
Also Called:
Mr. Excitement
Genres:

Albums by Jackie Wilson: