Ringtones by Jack's Mannequin:

  • Artist: Jack's Mannequin
    Album: The Glass Passenger
    Year: 2008
    Swim
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:34, Size: 540.4 kb

  • Annie Use Your Telescope
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Drop Out - The So Unknown
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Caves
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Orphans
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Bloodshot
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Lillaby
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Suicide Blonde
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Spinning
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Crashing
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Jack's Mannequin info:

Jack's Mannequin Profile
cfl('Jack's Mannequin')
Jack's Mannequin Profile
Birth Name: Andrew McMahon
Birth Date: September 3rd, 1982
Born in Concord, Massachusetts
Education:
Cassingham Elementary School (Bexley, Ohio)
First Band: Left Here (In High School in Orange Country, CA)
Associated Acts: Something Corporate
Debut Solo Album: Andrew McMahon (1999)

Albums by Jack's Mannequin: