Ringtones by Ja Rule:

Ja Rule info:

Ja Rule
Name: Ja Rule
Birth Name: Jeffrey Atkins
Height: 5'6"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: February 29th, 1976

Ja Rule Photo Gallery:

Albums by Ja Rule: