Ringtones by India Arie:

  • Artist: India Arie
    Album: Voyage To India
    Year: 2002
    Christmas Song
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Butterfly
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Interested
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • God Is Real
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Good Men
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • *Gratitude*
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Complicated Melody
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The One
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Can I Walk With You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Headed In The Right Direction
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

India Arie info:

India Arie
Artist Name: India Arie
Real Name: India Arie Simpson
Birth Date: October 3rd, 1976
Born in Denver, Colorado
Genre(s): neo soul and R&B
Ethnic Background: West Indian and African American

India Arie Photo Gallery:

Albums by India Arie:

  • Album: Voyage To India
    Year: 2002
    Songs: 25

    • Album: Acoustic Soul
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 19

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        India.Arie
        Friday Jul 31, 2009, at 03:30 am,
        Ryman Auditorium, at Nashville, TN

        India.Arie
        Thursday Aug 27, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

        KCRW's World Festival India Calling
        Sunday Sep 20, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Hollywood Bowl, at Los Angeles, CA

        India.Arie
        Thursday Oct 01, 2009, at 03:30 am,
        MSU Riley Center, at Meridian, MS

        India.arie
        Monday Oct 19, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
        Paradiso, at Amsterdam, NH

        India.arie
        Friday Oct 30, 2009, at 09:30 pm,
        Conservatorio Di Milano, at Milano, MA

      Recently Uploaded:

      Video
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 480.0 kb
      Date: 14 Dec 2015