Ringtones by In-Grid:

  • Artist: In-Grid
    Album: Rendez Vous
    Year: 2003
    Mais La Nuit...Il Dort!
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tu Es Foutu
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tu Es Foutu (Chill-Grid)
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • You Promised Me
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Va Au Diable
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ah L'amour L'amour
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Esclave De Toi
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • In-Tango
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: In-Grid
    Ah Lamour
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Jul 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:57, Size: 1839.2 kb

  • Artist: In-Grid
    Ah Lamour
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Jul 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:57, Size: 1833.9 kb

In-Grid info:

In-Grid
Birth Date: September 11th, 1973 
Born in Guastalla, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Birth Name:
Ingrid Alberini

Albums by In-Grid: