Ringtones by Ice-T:

  • Artist: Ice-T
    Album: Gang Culture
    Year: 2004
    You Played Yourself
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • This Is For The Niggers
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tahts How Im Living
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Peel There Caps Back
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Medley
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Make Teh Loot Loop
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Im Your Pushers
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Aint New To This
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • High Rollers
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Girls Lgbnaf
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Ice-T info:

Ice T Profile
Ice T
Ice T Profile
Birth Name: Tracy Marrow
Nicknames:
Ice
Ice Oscillator
Iceberg
Nestea
Birth Date: February 16th, 1958
Born in Newark, New Jersey
Height:
5' 11" (181 cm)
Genres:
West Coast Rap
Gangsta Rap
Education:
Crenshaw High School
Spouses:
Nicole Austin a.k.a Coco (December 31 2005 - present)
Debut Album: Rhyme Pays (1987)
Filmography
"Law & Order: Special Victims Unit" as Detective Odafin "Fin" Tutuola
Copy That (2006) as Ice T
Tracks (2005/II) as Officer Brian Clark
Lexie (2004) (V) as Rasheed
On the Edge (2002) as Slim Jim
Ablaze (2001) as Albert Denning
Out Kold (2001) as Goldie
Ticker (2001) as Terrorist Commander
'R Xmas (2001) as The Kidnapper
Deadly Rhapsody (2001) as Wilson
Point Doom (2001) as Ringman
3000 Miles to Graceland (2001) as Hamilton, Gunman
Stranded (2001) as Jeffries

Ice-T Photo Gallery:

Albums by Ice-T:

  • Album: Gang Culture
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 12

    • Album: The Classic Collection
      Year: 1993
      Songs: 10

      • Album: O.G. Original Gangster
        Year: 1991
        Songs: 24

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Ice-T
          Saturday May 15, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          House Of Blues - Atlantic City, at Atlantic City, NJ

        Recently Uploaded:

        Straight Up Nigga
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:25, Size: 3217.5 kb
        Date: 11 Sep 2010

        Midnight
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:12, Size: 4886.5 kb
        Date: 11 Sep 2010

        I'm Your Pusher
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:10, Size: 4853.9 kb
        Date: 11 Sep 2010