Ringtones by Hole:

  • Artist: Hole
    Album: Celebrity Skin
    Year: 1998
    Petals
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Playing Your Song
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Heaven Tonight
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Boys On The Radio
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Northern Star
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Use Once & Destroy
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Dying
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Reasons To Be Beautiful
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Malibu
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Hit So Hard
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

Hole info:

Hole
Name: Courtney Love
Birth Name: Love Michelle Harrison
Height: 5' 10
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 9th, 1964
Born in San Francisco, California, USA
Occupation: actress, musician, producer

Albums by Hole:

  • Album: Celebrity Skin
    Year: 1998
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Live Through This
      Year: 1994
      Songs: 12

      • Album: Pretty On The Inside
        Year: 1991
        Songs: 10

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Hole
          Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          The Music Box at the Fonda, at Los Angeles, CA

          Hole
          Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          The Music Box at the Fonda, at Los Angeles, CA

          Hole
          Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Terminal 5, at New York, NY

          Hole
          Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Terminal 5, at New York, NY

          Hole
          Monday May 03, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          O2 Academy Glasgow, at Glasgow, GG

          Hole
          Wednesday May 05, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          O2 Academy Brixton, at London, GL

          Hole
          Friday May 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Huxleys Neue Welt, at Berlin, BE

          Cheap Hole tickets
          Saturday May 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Live Music Hall, at Köln, NW

        Recently Uploaded:

        Malibu
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 709.8 kb
        Date: 14 Jul 2010

        Play With Fire
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:01, Size: 1902.0 kb
        Date: 28 Jun 2010

        "Honey" Hole/Courtney Love Live 2/17/10
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:58, Size: 918.4 kb
        Date: 07 Apr 2010