Ringtones by Hilary Duff:

  • Artist: Hilary Duff
    Album: Dignity
    Year: 2007
    Stranger
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 235.9 kb

  • Play With Fire
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Wish
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Outside Of You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Burned
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Happy
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dreamer
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Between You And Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • No Work All Play
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Never Stop
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Hilary Duff info:

Hilary Duff
Name: Hilary Duff
Birth Name: Hilary Ann Duff
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 28th, 1987
Born in Houston, Texas, USA

Hilary Duff Photo Gallery:

Albums by Hilary Duff: