Ringtones by Hevia:

  • Artist: Hevia
    Album: Tierra De Nadie
    Year: 1998
    Gaviotes
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Si La Nieve
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Naves
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Busindre Reel
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Hevia
    Busindre Reel
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 555.5 kb

  • Artist: Hevia
    Busindre Reel
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:24, Size: 2260.8 kb

  • Artist: Hevia
    Busindre Reel (No Man's Land)
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:55, Size: 1810.2 kb

  • Artist: Hevia
    Busindre Reel (No Man's Land)
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:53, Size: 831.4 kb

Hevia info:

Hevia
Birth Date: 1967 
Born in Villaviciosa, Asturias, Spain
Birth Name: Jose Angel Hevia Velasco 
Genres:

Albums by Hevia: