Ringtones by Hevia:

  • Artist: Hevia
    Album: Etnico Ma Non Troppo
    Year: 2003
    Carretera D Aviles
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Taramundi
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Hevia
    Album: Tierra De Nadie
    Year: 1998
    Busindre Reel
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:57, Size: 452.0 kb

  • Aсada
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Barganaz
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sobrepena
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Llaciana
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • La Lнnea Trazada
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • El Ramu
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • El Garrotнn
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Hevia info:

Hevia
Birth Date: 1967 
Born in Villaviciosa, Asturias, Spain
Birth Name: Jose Angel Hevia Velasco 
Genres:

Albums by Hevia: