Ringtones by Harry Belafonte:

  • Artist: Harry Belafonte
    Album: Calypso From Jamaica
    Year: 1992
    Day O
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Cocunut Woman
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dolly Dawn
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Will His Love Be Like His Rum
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • All My Trials
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Man Piaba
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hosanna
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Do Adore Her
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Jack-Ass Song
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Brown Skin Girl
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Harry Belafonte info:

Harry Belafonte
Birth Date: March 1st, 1927
Born in New York, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Harold George Belafonte 
Associated Acts:
Miriam Makeba
Lena Horne 
Genres:

Albums by Harry Belafonte: