Ringtones by Hans Zimmer:

Hans Zimmer info:

Hans Zimmer
Birth Date: September 12th, 1957 
Born in Frankfurt, Germany
Member of:
Buggles
Birth Name:
Hans Florian Zimmer
Associated Acts:
Graham Preskett
Buggles
James Newton Howard
Stanley Myers 

Albums by Hans Zimmer:

  • Album: Millennium
    Year: 1992
    Songs: 18


      • Album: The Last Samurai
        Year: 2004
        Songs: 11

        • Album: Mission: Impossible II
          Year: 2000
          Songs: 18

          • Album: Gladiator [Other soundtrack]
            Year: 2001
            Songs: 19

            • Album: The Holiday
              Year: 2007
              Songs: 23

              • Album: Da Vinci Code The
                Year: 2006
                Songs: 15

                Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                  Hans Werner Olm
                  Tuesday Oct 13, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
                  Halle Munsterland, at Münster, NW

                  Hans Werner Olm
                  Wednesday Oct 21, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
                  Capitol Hannover, at Hannover, NI

                  Hans Werner Olm
                  Friday Oct 30, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
                  Europahalle Castrop-rauxel, at Castrop-Rauxel, NW

                  Hans Werner Olm
                  Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
                  Stadthalle Duisburg-walsum, at Duisburg, NW

                Recently Uploaded:

                Dream Kitchen
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 419.2 kb
                Date: 27 Dec 2015

                Air
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:09:09, Size: 8584.9 kb
                Date: 09 Nov 2014

                Bare Island
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:29, Size: 5152.7 kb
                Date: 09 Nov 2014

                Tomorrowland Hymn 2014
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:42, Size: 665.3 kb
                Date: 31 Jul 2014

                I Don't Think Now Is The Best Time
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:09:49, Size: 9206.9 kb
                Date: 21 Sep 2013

                I See Dead People In Boats
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:07:09, Size: 6710.2 kb
                Date: 21 Sep 2013

                Multiple Jacks
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:52, Size: 3626.1 kb
                Date: 21 Sep 2013

                At Wit's End
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:08:06, Size: 7596.3 kb
                Date: 21 Sep 2013

                Singapore (album Version)
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:41, Size: 3454.3 kb
                Date: 21 Sep 2013

                Inception - Time
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 576.3 kb
                Date: 17 Sep 2013