Ringtones by Hannah Montana:

Hannah Montana info:

Hannah Montana

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Stage Name: Miley Cyrus
Born in Franklin, Tennessee
Birth Date: November 23rd, 1992
Parents:
Father is country singer Billy Ray Cyrus
Mother, Leticia "Tish" Cyrus
Genres:
Pop
Height:
5' 5" (1.66 m)
Education:
Heritage Middle School

Albums by Hannah Montana: