Ringtones by Gwen Stefani:

  • Artist: Gwen stefani
    Album: The Sweet Escape
    Year: 2006
    4 In The Morning
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Aug 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:21, Size: 1266.1 kb

  • The Sweet Escape
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 337.5 kb

  • The Sweet Escape
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 485.7 kb

  • The Sweet Escape
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:36, Size: 1505.3 kb

  • The Sweet Escape
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 476.7 kb

  • Wind It Up (Live Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Wonderful Life
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • U Started It
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Don't Get It Twisted
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Breakin' Up
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Gwen stefani info:

Gwen Stefani
Name: Gwen Stefani
Birth Name: Gwendolyn Renee Stefani
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 3rd, 1969

Gwen stefani Photo Gallery:

Albums by Gwen stefani: