Ringtones by Guru:

Guru info:

Guru
Birth Date: July 17th, 1966 
Born in Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Keith Edward Elam
Member of:
Gang Starr
Also Called:
Keith Elam
God Universal Ruler Universal

Albums by Guru: