Ringtones by Goldie:

  • Artist: Goldie
    Album: Timeless
    Year: 1995
    You & Me
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Kemistry
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sensual
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Angel
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sea Of Tears
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • State Of Mind
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Saint Angel
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Timeless: - Inner City Life
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Goldie
    Album: INCredible Sound of Drum'n'Bas CD2
    Year: 1999
    Matrix / Convoy
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Source Direct / Sculptures Hide
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Goldie info:

Goldie
Birth Date: December 28th, 1965 
Born in Wolverhampton, England
Birth Name:
Clifford Price 
Member of:
Baby Boys
The Two G's
Also Called:

Albums by Goldie: