Ringtones by Gloria Gaynor:

Gloria Gaynor info:

Gloria Gaynor

Birth name:
Gloria Fowles
Birth Date:
September 7th, 1949
Born in
Newark, New Jersey
Genre: Disco
Nickname:
First Lady of Disco

Albums by Gloria Gaynor:

  • Album: The Very Best Of
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 14

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Freestyle Extravaganza
      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      American Airlines Arena, at Miami, FL

      Gloria Estefan
      Thursday Jul 16, 2009, at 09:30 pm,
      Mediolanum Forum (formerly Datch Forum Di Assago), at Assago, MA

      Gloria Estefan
      Sunday Jul 19, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Liverpool Echo Arena, at Liverpool, LV

      The Cat Empire
      Monday Jul 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Gloria Theater, at Cologne, NW

      Starsailor
      Sunday Sep 27, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Gloria Theater, at Cologne, NW

    Recently Uploaded:

    I Will Survive
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:57, Size: 4647.0 kb
    Date: 09 Jan 2016

    First Be A Woman
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:21, Size: 4091.0 kb
    Date: 01 May 2015

    I Will Survive (Sub. English & Spanish)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:14, Size: 3033.5 kb
    Date: 03 Jan 2014

    Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You (Remix 2006)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 468.2 kb
    Date: 23 Dec 2012

    Can't Take My Eyes Off You - YourDancefloorTV
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 488.2 kb
    Date: 22 Jul 2012

    Can't Take My Eyes Off You (remix) (with Lyrics)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:12, Size: 4887.3 kb
    Date: 04 Jul 2012

    Never Can Say Goodbye
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:34, Size: 3351.4 kb
    Date: 20 Nov 2011

    I Am What I Am
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:49, Size: 5460.0 kb
    Date: 04 Sep 2011

    Can't Take My Eyes Off You
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:44, Size: 698.4 kb
    Date: 09 Jan 2011

    I Will Survive (Original Version)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 220.0 kb
    Date: 06 Dec 2010