Ringtones by Giorgio Moroder:

Giorgio Moroder info:

Giorgio Moroder
Birth Date: April 26th, 1940 
Born in Ortisei, South Tyrol, Italy
Birth Name:
Giovanni Giorgio Moroder
Associated Acts:
Philip Oakey & Giorgio Moroder
Robert Folk & Giorgio Moroder
Sigue Sigue Sputnik
Donna Summer
Roberta Kelly
Munich Machine
The Three Degrees
The Sylvers
Sparks

Albums by Giorgio Moroder: