Ringtones by Gerry Mulligan:

  • Artist: Gerry Mulligan
    Album: Watching & Waiting
    Year: 1999
    Vines Of Bordeaux (Reprise)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Introspect (Reprise)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • The Pantomimist
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • Watching And Waiting (Reprise)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • The House They'll Never Live In
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • Vines Of Bordeaux
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • The Trap
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • New Wine
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • Trucking Again
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Watching And Waiting
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Gerry Mulligan info:

Gerry Mulligan
Birth Date: April 6th, 1927 
Born in New York, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Gerald Joseph Mulligan 
Member of:
Dave Brubeck Quartet (1968-72)
The Age of Steam
Associated Acts:
Gil Evans
Miles Davis
Chet Baker
Lee Konitz
Paul Desmond
Billy Taylor

Albums by Gerry Mulligan:

  • Album: Watching & Waiting
    Year: 1999
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Night Lights
      Year: 1965
      Songs: 8


        • Album: This Is Jazz
          Year: 1996
          Songs: 10

          Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            David Garrett
            Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
            Gerry Weber Stadion, at Halle (westfalen), ST

            The Mentalist
            Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            David Garrett
            Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
            Gerry Weber Stadion, at Halle (westfalen), ST

            The Mentalist
            Sunday Jun 21, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            The Mentalist
            Monday Jun 22, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            The Mentalist
            Tuesday Jun 23, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            The Mentalist
            Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            Cheap The Mentalist tickets
            Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            The Mentalist
            Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            The Mentalist
            Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            The Mentalist
            Monday Jun 29, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Comedy Club - Planet Hollywood Resort Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

            Carlos Santana
            Tuesday Jul 21, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Gerry Weber Stadion, at Halle (westfalen), ST

            Gerry&The Pacemakers
            Saturday Aug 15, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            North Pier Theatre, at Blackpool, LA

            Gerry Dee
            Saturday Sep 12, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            TCU Place, at Saskatoon, SK

            Gerry Dee
            Thursday Sep 17, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Francis Winspear Centre, at Edmonton, AB

            Discount Gerry Dee tickets
            Friday Oct 09, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Panasonic Theatre, at Toronto, ON

            Hermann Van Veen
            Saturday Oct 10, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
            Gerry Weber Stadion, at Halle (westfalen), ST

            Gerry Dee
            Saturday Oct 17, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Burton Cummings Theatre, at Winnipeg, MB

            Gerry Dee
            Friday Oct 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Kelowna Community Theatre, at Kelowna, BC

            Gerry Dee
            Saturday Oct 24, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            The Centre In Vancouver For Performing Arts, at Vancouver, BC

            Gerry Dee
            Friday Oct 30, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Rose Theatre - Brampton, at Brampton, ON

            Gerry Dee
            Friday Nov 06, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Hamilton Place Theatre, at Hamilton, ON

            Gerry Dee
            Saturday Nov 21, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Jack Singer Concert Hall, at Calgary, AB

            Bargain Gerry Dee tickets
            Saturday Nov 28, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Fredericton Playhouse, at Fredericton, NB

            Gerry Dee
            Sunday Nov 29, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            The Grand Theatre - ON, at London, ON

            Eros Ramazzotti
            Sunday Mar 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Gerry Weber Stadion, at Halle (westfalen), ST

          Recently Uploaded:

          Frederic Chopin, Prelude In E Minor
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:17, Size: 4024.9 kb
          Date: 12 Apr 2011