Ringtones by Gavin Rossdale:

  • Artist: Gavin Rossdale
    Album: Wanderlust
    Year: 2008
    Love Remains
    Play  Uploaded: 31 Mar 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 375.9 kb

  • This Place Is On Fire
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Beauty In The Beast
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Trouble I'm In
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • This Is Happiness
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Another Night In The Hills
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • If You're Not With Us You Are Against Us
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love Remains
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Future World
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Drive
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Gavin Rossdale info:

Gavin Rossdale

Nickname:
Mr. Stefani
Birth Date: October 30th, 1965
Born in Kilburn, London, England
Nationality: British
Education: Westminster School
Height: 6' (1.83 m)
Spouse:
Gwen Stefani
(14 September 2002 - present) 1 child
Children:

Albums by Gavin Rossdale:

  • Album: Wanderlust
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 14

    Recently Uploaded:

    Love Remains
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 375.9 kb
    Date: 31 Mar 2011