Ringtones by Gary Moore:

  • Artist: Gary Moore
    Album: All Messed Up
    Year: 2005
    Reach For The Sky
    Play  Uploaded: 03 May 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:18, Size: 283.3 kb

  • Dont Take Me For A Loser
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ready For Love
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Friday On My Mind
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Run For Cover
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Reach For The Sky
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Murder In The Skies
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Out In The Fields
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Shapes Of Things
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Victims Of The Future
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Gary Moore info:

Gary Moore
Birth Date: April 4th, 1952
Born in Belfast, Northern Ireland, England
Birth Name: Robert William Gary Moore
Member of:
Thin Lizzy
Skid Row
Colosseum 2
G-Force
BBM

Albums by Gary Moore: