Ringtones by Gareth Gates:

  • Artist: Gareth Gates
    Album: Go Your Own Way
    Year: 2003
    It Happens Every Time
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Nothing's Gonna Stop Us Now
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Lies
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Too Soon To Say Goodbye
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Foolish
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Listen To My Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Skeletons
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Say It Isn't So
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Spirit In The Sky
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Soul Affection
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Gareth Gates info:

Gareth Gates

Birth Name: Gareth Paul Gates
Nickname: Gaz
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)
Birth Date: July 12th, 1984
Born in Bradford, England
Genre: Pop
Siblings: He has 3 younger sisters
Trade mark: Spikey hair

Gareth Gates Photo Gallery:

Albums by Gareth Gates: