Ringtones by Frida:

Frida info:

Frida
Birth Date: November 15th, 1945 
Born in Bjorkasen, Nordland, Norway
Birth Name:
Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad
Member of:
ABBA, Balavoine & Frida
Associated Acts:
Phil Collins
B.A. Robertson

Albums by Frida:

  • Album: Frida
    Year: 2002
    Songs: 21