Ringtones by Freddie Mercury:

  • Artist: Freddie Mercury
    Album: The Freddie Mercury Album
    Year: 1992
    The Great Pretender
    Play  Uploaded: 27 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:11, Size: 184.1 kb

  • Barcelona
    Play  Uploaded: 31 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.1 kb

  • Barcelona
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Love Kills
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Living On My Own
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Let's Turn It On
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Mr. Bad Guy
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • In My Defense
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Exercises In Free Love
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Your Kind Of Lover
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

Freddie Mercury info:

Freddie Mercury
Birth Date: September 5th, 1946 
Born in Stone Town, Zanzibar, Tanzania
Birth Name: Farrokh Bulsara
Member of:
Queen
Associated Acts:
Freddie Mercury
Eddie Howell & Brian May
Also Called:
Larry Lurex

Albums by Freddie Mercury: