Ringtones by Frank Sinatra:

  • Artist: Frank Sinatra
    Album: Nothing But The Best
    Year: 2008
    Thats Life
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Theme From New York, New York
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Somethin Stupid
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Theme From New York, New York
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • My Way
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 224.7 kb

  • The Best Is Yet To Come
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Theme From New York, New York
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 117.1 kb

  • Theme From New York, New York
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 119.6 kb

  • That's Life
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Body & Soul
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Frank Sinatra info:

Frank Sinatra
Name: Frank Sinatra
Birth Name: Francis Albert Sinatra
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 12th, 1915
Born in Hoboken, New Jersey
Occupation: actor, vocalist, director, writer
Education: High School (dropped out at 15)
Place of Death: Hoboken, New Jersey (buried at Cathedral City's Desert Memorial Park in Palm Springs, California. Specific Interment Location: B-8, #151)

Frank Sinatra Photo Gallery:

Albums by Frank Sinatra: