Ringtones by France Gall:

  • Artist: France gall
    Album: Lounge Legends - The Original Masters of Lounge
    Year: 2002
    Bonsoir John John
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cristiansen
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Bebe Requin
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Laisse Tombeur Les Filles
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Deux Oiseaux
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • J'ai Retrouve Mon Chien
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Quand On Est Ensemble
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Jazz A Gogo
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Le Coeur Qui Jazze
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ne Dis Pas Aux Copains
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

France gall info:

France Gall
Birth Date: October 7th, 1947
Born in Paris, France
Birth Name: Isabelle Genevieve Marie Anne Gall
Member of:
Michel Berger / France Gall
Elton John & France Gall
Associated Acts:
Serge Gainsbourg

Albums by France gall:


  • Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Depeche Mode
      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Lady Gaga
      Thursday Jul 09, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Olympia Hall - France, at Paris, VP

      U2
      Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      U2
      Sunday Jul 12, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Iaaf Golden League
      Friday Jul 17, 2009, at 01:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      France VS Romania
      Saturday Sep 05, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Mylene Farmer
      Friday Sep 11, 2009, at 05:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Cheap Mylene Farmer tickets
      Saturday Sep 12, 2009, at 05:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      France VS Austria
      Wednesday Oct 14, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Four Nations Rugby League England VS France
      Friday Oct 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Keepmoat Stadium, at Doncaster, DC

      Sonny Rollins
      Thursday Oct 29, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Olympia Hall - France, at Paris, VP

      France VS South Africa
      Saturday Nov 14, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      France VS Samoa
      Saturday Nov 21, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      France VS New Zealand
      Saturday Nov 28, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Stade Velodrome, at Marseille, HE

      Six Nations France VS Ireland
      Saturday Feb 13, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Discount Hal France Returns tickets
      Saturday Mar 06, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Bob Carr Performing Arts Centre, at Orlando, FL

      Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France
      Sunday Mar 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Davies Symphony Hall, at San Francisco, CA

      Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France
      Wednesday Mar 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Royce Hall-UCLA, at Los Angeles, CA

      Six Nations France VS Italy
      Sunday Mar 14, 2010, at 03:30 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Six Nations France VS England
      Saturday Mar 20, 2010, at 08:45 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Heineken Cup Final
      Saturday May 22, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

      Indochine 2010
      Saturday Jun 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Stade De France, at Paris, VP

    Recently Uploaded:

    Poupee De Cire, Poupee De Son (1965)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:19, Size: 2173.1 kb
    Date: 23 Jun 2011

    Ella, Elle L'a
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:15, Size: 3986.5 kb
    Date: 08 Feb 2011

    Laisse Tomber Les Filles (colo
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:02, Size: 956.7 kb
    Date: 21 Dec 2009