Ringtones by Fiona Apple:

  • Artist: Fiona Apple
    Album: When The Pawn
    Year: 2000
    I Know
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Get Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • The Way Things Are
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Fast As You Can
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • A Mistake
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Paper Bag
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Love Ridden
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Limp
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • To Your Love
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • On The Bound
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Fiona Apple info:

Fiona Apple
Artist Name: Fiona Apple
Real Name: Fiona Apple Maggart
Genre(s): Alternative Rock, Jazz, Pop
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Birth Date: September 13th, 1977)
Breakthrough Single: "Criminal",(1996)
Nationality: American
Debut Album: Tidal (July 23rd, 1996 (U.S.)) Certified Multi-Platinum (3x)
Romantic Links:

Fiona Apple Photo Gallery:

Albums by Fiona Apple: