Ringtones by Fergie:

  • Artist: Fergie
    Album: The Dutchess
    Year: 2006
    London Bridge
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Oct 2018
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:09, Size: 2961.6 kb

  • Big Girls Don't Cry
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Aug 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:58, Size: 906.5 kb

  • Glamorous (Feat. Ludacris)
    Play  Uploaded: 27 Mar 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:48, Size: 759.6 kb

  • Glamorous (Feat. Ludacris)
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:24, Size: 1313.5 kb

  • Big Girls Don't Cry
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:15, Size: 1185.3 kb

  • Big Girls Don't Cry
    Play  Uploaded: 21 Jun 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:28, Size: 4191.0 kb

  • Big Girls Don't Cry
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 564.9 kb

  • Glamorous (Feat. Ludacris)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 318.8 kb

  • London Bridge
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 443.3 kb

  • Clumsy
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 489.4 kb

Fergie info:

Fergie


Occupation: Actress, Singer, Composer
Genres: R&B, pop
Birth Date: 27 March 1975

Born in Whittier, California, USA

Birth name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Nickname:
Stace

Albums by Fergie: