Ringtones by Fela Kuti:

Fela Kuti info:

Fela Kuti
Birth Date: October 15th, 1938
Born in Abeokuta, Nigeria
Birth Name: Olufela Olusegun Oludotun Ransome-Kuti
Associated Acts:
Fela Kuti and Roy Ayers
Fran Kuboye
Tony Allen
Lester Bowie
Ginger Baker
Tunde Williams
The Basa-Basa Soundz
Lekan Animashaun
Also Called:
Fela Ransome Kuti

Albums by Fela Kuti: