Ringtones by Fefe Dobson:

  • Artist: Fefe Dobson
    Album: Joy
    Year: 2006
    Stuttering
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 387.8 kb

  • Artist: Fefe Dobson
    Album: Fefe Dobson
    Year: 2003
    Rainbow (hidden Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • 8 X 10
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Julia
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Give It Up
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • We Went For A Ride
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Unforgiven
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Kiss Me Fool
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Revolution Song
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rock It Till You Drop It
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Fefe Dobson info:

Fefe Dobson

Birth name: Feilica Lynn Dobson
Birth Date: February 28th, 1985
Born in Toronto, Ontario
Education: Wexford Collegiate Institute,
Nationality: Canadian
Genres: Rock, Pop
Height: 5' 1

Fefe Dobson Photo Gallery:

Albums by Fefe Dobson:

  • Album: Fefe Dobson
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 13

    Recently Uploaded:

    Stuttering
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:09, Size: 2958.8 kb
    Date: 18 Nov 2010

    Rockstar
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:45, Size: 2588.6 kb
    Date: 07 Nov 2010

    Ghost
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 551.4 kb
    Date: 19 Aug 2010