Ringtones by Fatboy Slim:

  • Artist: Fatboy Slim
    Album: Why Try Harder: The Greatest Hits
    Year: 2006
    Brimful Of Asha - Cornershop
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Nov 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.5 kb

  • Sho Nuff
    Play  Uploaded: 23 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Praise You
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 239.6 kb

  • Going Out Of My Head
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 178.6 kb

  • That Old Pair Of Jeans
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Champion Sound
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Santa Cruz
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Slash Dot Dash
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sho Nuff
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Demons
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Fatboy Slim info:

Fatboy Slim
Artist Name: Fatboy Slim
Real Name: Quentin Leo Cook; Norman Cook
Genre(s): big beat
Born in Reigate, Surrey (England)
Birth Date: July 16th, 1963,
Spouses:
Zoë Ball (20 August 1999 - present) 1 child
Philippa Watson (1986 - 1988)
Education: Reigate Grammar School, University of Brighton
Famous Singles: "The Rockafeller Skank" #6 UK (1998); "Praise You" #1 UK, #36 US (1999)
Previous Bands:
The Housemartins
Beats International

Albums by Fatboy Slim: