Ringtones by Faith Hill:

  • Artist: Faith Hill
    Album: The Hits
    Year: 2007
    Wild One
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Piece Of My Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • It Matters To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • This Kiss
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Let Me Let Go
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Secret Of Life
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Breathe
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Way You Love Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • There You'll Be
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Cry
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Faith Hill info:

Faith Hill
Artist Name: Faith Hill
Birth Name: Audrey Faith Perry
Real Name: Audrey Faith Perry Hill
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Genre(s): Country, Pop
Born in Jackson, Mississippi
Birth Date: September 21st, 1967
Spouses:
Tim McGraw (6 October 1996 - present) 3 children
Daniel Hill (23 July 1988 - 1994) (divorced)
Children:

Faith Hill Photo Gallery:

Albums by Faith Hill:

  • Album: The Hits
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 15

    • Album: Fireflies
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 15

      • Album: Cry
        Year: 2002
        Songs: 14

        • Album: There Youll Be
          Year: 2001
          Songs: 19

          • Album: It Matters To Me
            Year: 1995
            Songs: 10

            • Album: Faith
              Year: 1998
              Songs: 12

              Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                Faith No More
                Monday Jun 22, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                Jahrhunderthalle, at Frankfurt, HE

                Paloma Faith
                Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                Ica London, at London, GL

                Faith No More
                Wednesday Jul 01, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
                Sapnu Fabrika, at Riga, RI

                Faith Hill
                Friday Jul 17, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
                Hollywood Bowl, at Los Angeles, CA

                Faith Hill
                Saturday Jul 18, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
                Hollywood Bowl, at Los Angeles, CA

                David Crowder Band
                Saturday Oct 17, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                Christian Faith Center, at Federal Way, WA

              Recently Uploaded:

              There You'll Be Lyrics
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:42, Size: 3483.7 kb
              Date: 23 Dec 2012

              Butterfly Kisses
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:10, Size: 3919.6 kb
              Date: 21 Aug 2012

              Little Drummer Boy
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:17, Size: 3084.1 kb
              Date: 11 Dec 2011

              If I'm Not In Love
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 215.5 kb
              Date: 28 May 2011

              It Matters To Me (Video)
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:12, Size: 3015.5 kb
              Date: 06 Aug 2010

              There You'll Be
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:41, Size: 1592.2 kb
              Date: 01 May 2010

              This Kiss
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 639.2 kb
              Date: 06 Sep 2009