Ringtones by Eva Cassidy:

  • Artist: Eva Cassidy
    Album: Somewhere
    Year: 2008
    Somewhere
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Summertime
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Blue Eyes Crying In The Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • If I Give My Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • A Bold Young Farmer
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Early One Morning
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Walkin' After Midnight
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Won't Be Long
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Chain Of Fools
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ain't Doin Too Bad
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Eva Cassidy info:

Eva Cassidy
Birth Name: Eva Marie Cassidy
Birth Date: February 2nd, 1963
Born in Washington, DC, United States
Member of:
Chuck Brown & Eva Cassidy
Method Actor
Influences:
Ray Charles
Sarah Vaughan
Ella Fitzgerald

Albums by Eva Cassidy:

  • Album: Somewhere
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Imagine
      Year: 2002
      Songs: 10

      • Album: No Boundaries
        Year: 2000
        Songs: 21

        • Album: Wonderful World
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 11

          • Album: American Tune
            Year: 2003
            Songs: 10

            • Album: Time After Time
              Year: 2000
              Songs: 12

              • Album: Songbird
                Year: 1998
                Songs: 10

                • Album: Live At Blues Alley
                  Year: 1997
                  Songs: 12

                  • Album: Eva By Heart
                    Year: 1997
                    Songs: 11

                    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                      David Cassidy
                      Friday Oct 09, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Red Robinson Show Theatre, at Coquitlam, BC

                      David Cassidy
                      Saturday Feb 13, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                      Hemmens Cultural Center, at Elgin, IL

                    Recently Uploaded:

                    Fever
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:05, Size: 1021.2 kb
                    Date: 09 Aug 2010

                    True Colours
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:39, Size: 3433.1 kb
                    Date: 07 Jun 2010

                    Somewhere Over The Rainbow
                    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:58, Size: 2333.5 kb
                    Date: 26 Oct 2009