Ringtones by Etta James:

  • Artist: Etta James
    Album: All The Way
    Year: 2006
    Calling You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • What's Going On
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Purple Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • It's A Man's Man's Man's World
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Believe I Can Fly
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Imagine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Holding Back The Years
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Somewhere
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Strung Out
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Stop On By
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Etta James info:

Etta James
Birth Date: January 25th, 1938 
Born in Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Jamesetta Hawkins 
Member of:
Etta James & The Peaches
Etta & Harvey
Etta James & Sugar Pie Desanto
Etta James & David A. Stewart
Betty & Dupree

Albums by Etta James:

  • Album: All The Way
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 11

    • Album: Come A Little Closer
      Year: 1974
      Songs: 12

      • Album: Etta James
        Year: 1962
        Songs: 14

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          KCRW's World Festival Adele
          Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          Hollywood Bowl, at Los Angeles, CA

          Etta James
          Wednesday Jul 01, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Britt Festivals Gardens And Amphitheater, at Jacksonville, OR

          Etta James
          Wednesday Aug 05, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          The Music Hall - NH, at Portsmouth, NH

          Etta James&The Roots Band
          Monday Aug 10, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Birchmere Music Hall, at Alexandria, VA

          Etta James&The Roots Band
          Wednesday Aug 12, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
          Longwood Gardens, at Kennett Square, PA

          Etta James
          Sunday Aug 16, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Louisville Palace, at Louisville, KY

          Etta James
          Wednesday Aug 19, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          House Of Blues - Dallas, at Dallas, TX

          Cheap Etta James&The Robert Cray Band tickets
          Sunday Sep 20, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Mountain Winery, at Saratoga, CA

        Recently Uploaded:

        Purple Rain
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:43, Size: 5374.7 kb
        Date: 17 Nov 2013

        I Just Want To Make Love To You - JazzAndBluesExperience
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:06, Size: 2906.5 kb
        Date: 16 Oct 2013

        At Last
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:42, Size: 2541.2 kb
        Date: 24 Dec 2009