Ringtones by Enrico Macias:

  • Artist: Enrico Macias
    Album: Best Of (vol. 1)
    Year: 1998
    Les Filles De Mon Pays
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 400.8 kb

  • Les Filles De Mon Pays
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 11.0 kb

  • Aie,aie,aie
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 153.3 kb

  • Mon Coeur Dattache
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 206.5 kb

  • Solenzara
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Mon Coeur D'attache
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Melisa
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Juif Espagnol
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Aie,aie,aie
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ne Me Quitte Pas - Enrico Macias
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Enrico Macias info:

Enrico Macias
Birth Date: December 11th, 1938 
Born in Constantine, Algeria
Birth name: Gaston Ghrenassia 
Genres:
Pop

Albums by Enrico Macias: