Ringtones by Engelbert Humperdinck:

Engelbert Humperdinck info:

Engelbert Humperdinck
Birth Date: May 2nd, 1936
Born in Madras, India
Birth Name:
Arnold George Dorsey 
Also Called:

Albums by Engelbert Humperdinck:

  • Album: 059 Forever Yours
    Year: 1992
    Songs: 24

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Engelbert Humperdinck
      Friday May 07, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Proctors Theatre, at Schenectady, NY

      Engelbert Humperdinck
      Saturday May 08, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Mcneice Theatre, at Sparta, NJ

      Engelbert Humperdinck
      Friday May 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      St. George Theatre, at Staten Island, NY

      Engelbert Humperdinck
      Saturday May 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      MGM Grand Theater At Foxwoods, at Mashantucket, CT

      Engelbert Humperdinck
      Saturday May 22, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
      Belterra Casino Resort, at Belterra, IN

      Engelbert Humperdinck
      Wednesday Aug 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Key Club At Morongo, at Cabazon, CA

      Engelbert Humperdinck
      Thursday Sep 09, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Chumash Casino, at Santa Ynez, CA

      Cheap Engelbert Humperdinck tickets
      Saturday Sep 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Key Club At Morongo, at Cabazon, CA

      Engelbert Humperdinck
      Saturday Sep 18, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Silver Legacy Casino, at Reno, NV

    Recently Uploaded:

    Love Will Set You Free (United Kingdom) 2012 Eurovision Song Contest
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:59, Size: 2807.8 kb
    Date: 24 Jun 2013

    Quando Quando
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:37, Size: 1524.9 kb
    Date: 29 Oct 2012

    Love Will Set You Free - United Kingdom Eurovision Song
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:59, Size: 2810.2 kb
    Date: 12 Jun 2012

    Please Release Me (Let Me Go)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
    Date: 06 Jan 2012

    A Man Without Love
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 372.7 kb
    Date: 05 Aug 2010

    Spanish Eyes 1969
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:50, Size: 1722.4 kb
    Date: 31 Jul 2010

    Spanish Eyes
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb
    Date: 21 Aug 2009