Ringtones by Elvis Presley:

Elvis Presley info:

Elvis Presley
Name: Elvis Presley
Birth Name: Elvis Aron Presley
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 8th, 1935
Born in Tupelo, Mississippi, USA
Occupation: composer, singer, actor
Place of Death: August 16th, 1977
Date of death: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Elvis Presley Photo Gallery:

Albums by Elvis Presley: