Ringtones by Elvis Presley:

  • Artist: Elvis Presley
    Album: Elvis 2nd To None
    Year: 2005
    Rubberneckin (Paul Oakenfold
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Dec 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:09, Size: 149.0 kb

  • Thats All Right
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Jan 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.1 kb

  • Promised Land
    Play  Uploaded: 02 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Always On My Mind
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Apr 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Blue Suede Shoes
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • I Forgot To Remember To Forget
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.5 kb

  • Blue Suede Shoes
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Promised Land
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Trouble
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Mean Woman Blues
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

Elvis Presley info:

Elvis Presley
Name: Elvis Presley
Birth Name: Elvis Aron Presley
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 8th, 1935
Born in Tupelo, Mississippi, USA
Occupation: composer, singer, actor
Place of Death: August 16th, 1977
Date of death: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Elvis Presley Photo Gallery:

Albums by Elvis Presley: