Ringtones by Ella Fitzgerald:

Ella Fitzgerald info:

Ella Fitzgerald
Birth Date: April 25th, 1918 
Born in Newport News, Virginia, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Ella Jane Fitzgerald
Member of:
Chick Webb and His Orchestra
Ella Fitzgerald and Louis Armstrong
Ella Fitzgerald with Count Basie
Ella Fitzgerald and Duke Ellington
Ella Fitzgerald and Louis Jordan
Fitzgerald & Pass
Ella Fitzgerald and Oscar Peterson
Ella Fitzgerald
Billie Holiday & Dinah Washington
Ella Fitzgerald
Count Basie
Joe Williams
Ella Fitzgerald & Billie Holiday

Ella Fitzgerald Photo Gallery:

Albums by Ella Fitzgerald: