Ringtones by Elephant Man:

Elephant Man info:

Elephant Man

Nickname:
The Energy God
Birth Name: O'Neil Bryant
Birth Date: September 11th, 1976
Born in Seaview Gardens, Kingston, Jamaica
Genre:
Dancehall

Albums by Elephant Man: