Ringtones by Duncan Sheik:

  • Artist: Duncan Sheik
    Album: Duncan Sheik
    Year: 1996
    Little Hands
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • The End Of Outside
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Home
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • November
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Out Of Order
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Serena
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Days Go By
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Reasons For Living
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Barely Breathing
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • In The Absence Of Sun
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

Duncan Sheik info:

Duncan Sheik

Birth name: Duncan Scott Sheik
Birth Date: November 18th, 1969
Born in Montclair, New Jersey
Instruments: Guitar, Piano
Genre: Pop, Rock
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Raised In: Hilton Head, South Carolina.
Education: Brown University (Semiotics, the study of signs and symbols)

Albums by Duncan Sheik:

  • Album: Duncan Sheik
    Year: 1996
    Songs: 11

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Duncan Sheik
      Thursday Mar 25, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Plaza Theatre - FL, at Orlando, FL

    Recently Uploaded:

    Genius
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 273.1 kb
    Date: 31 Oct 2010

    Barely Breathing (with Lyrics)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 940.8 kb
    Date: 31 Aug 2010