Ringtones by Donna Summer:

  • Artist: Donna Summer
    Album: Crayons
    Year: 2008
    The Queen Is Back
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Nov 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:38, Size: 608.6 kb

  • Drivin' Down Brazil
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Bring Down The Reign
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Be Myself Again
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Science Of Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Slide Over Backwards
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I'm A Fire
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sand On My Feet
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Fame (The Game)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Queen Is Back
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Donna Summer info:

Donna Summer
Birth Name:
LaDonna Adrian Gaines
Birth Date: December 31st, 1948
Born in Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Member of:
Barbra Streisand & Donna Summer
Associated Acts:
Giorgio Moroder
Genres:

Albums by Donna Summer: