Ringtones by Dolly Parton:

Dolly Parton info:

Dolly Parton
Name: Dolly Parton
Birth Name: Dolly Rebecca Parton
Height: 5'
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 19th, 1946
Born in Sevierville, Tennessee, USA
Occupation: actress, musician, producer, writer

Dolly Parton Photo Gallery:

Albums by Dolly Parton:

  • Album: The Very Best Of
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 20

    • Album: Backwoods Barbie (Retail)
      Year: 2008
      Songs: 14

      • Album: Live and Well (Disc 2)
        Year: 2004
        Songs: 11

        • Album: Live and Well (disc 1)
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 13

          • Album: The Bluegrass Collection
            Year: 2003
            Songs: 18

            • Album: For God And Country
              Year: 2003
              Songs: 18

              • Album: Halos & Horns
                Year: 2002
                Songs: 14

                Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                  Dixie Stampede
                  Sunday May 02, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
                  Dixie Stampede - Branson, at Branson, MO

                  Dixie Stampede
                  Saturday Jun 12, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Dixie Stampede - Branson, at Branson, MO

                  Dixie Stampede
                  Wednesday Jun 16, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
                  Dixie Stampede - Branson, at Branson, MO

                  Dixie Stampede
                  Friday Oct 08, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
                  Dixie Stampede - Branson, at Branson, MO

                  Dixie Stampede
                  Monday Dec 20, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
                  Dixie Stampede - Pigeon Forge, at Pigeon Forge, TN

                Recently Uploaded:

                Smoky Mountain Christmas
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 382.4 kb
                Date: 26 Nov 2013

                9 To 5
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 943.7 kb
                Date: 21 Oct 2012

                Jolene (High Quality) Sound
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:11, Size: 177.5 kb
                Date: 11 Sep 2011

                Rocky Top
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 324.5 kb
                Date: 21 Jun 2010

                I WILL ALWAYS LOVE YOU MP3
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:44, Size: 700.0 kb
                Date: 04 Feb 2010

                Jolene - Dolly Parton Mp3
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 795.9 kb
                Date: 04 Feb 2010

                Applejack
                Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb
                Date: 02 Sep 2009