Ringtones by Dizzee Rascal:

  • Artist: Dizzee Rascal
    Album: Maths And English
    Year: 2007
    U Can't Tell Me Nuffin'
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Wanna Be (Ft. Lily Allen)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Temptation (Ft. Alex Turner)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Hardback (Industry)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Excuse Me Please
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Bubbles
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Da Feelin'
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Flex
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Suk My Dick
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Paranoid
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Dizzee Rascal info:

Dizzee Rascal

Birth Date: November 1st, 1985
Birth name: Dylan Mills
Nationality: British
Genres: rap, grime and ragga,
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Debut Album: Boy in Da Corner (2003)

Albums by Dizzee Rascal:

  • Album: Maths And English
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Showtime
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 18

      • Album: Boy in Da Corner
        Year: 2004
        Songs: 15

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Dizzee Rascal
          Friday Feb 26, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Newport Centre, at Newport, NO

          Dizzee Rascal
          Saturday Feb 27, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Doncaster Dome, at Doncaster, DC

          Dizzee Rascal
          Monday Mar 01, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Wolverhampton Civic Hall, at Wolverhampton, ST

          Dizzee Rascal
          Tuesday Mar 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Brighton Centre, at Brighton, BH

          Dizzee Rascal
          Wednesday Mar 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Plymouth Pavillion, at Plymouth, PM

          Lily Allen&Dizzee Rascal
          Friday Mar 05, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

          Lily Allen&Dizzee Rascal
          Sunday Mar 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          O2 Arena, at London, GL

        Recently Uploaded:

        Something Really Bad (Feat. Will.i.am)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 14.3 kb
        Date: 27 Oct 2013

        Dirtee Cash (Sub Focus Remix)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:05, Size: 3837.1 kb
        Date: 11 Mar 2011

        Youve Got The Dirty Love
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:36, Size: 3383.3 kb
        Date: 20 Aug 2010

        Dirtee Disco (Lyrics)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:10, Size: 3920.4 kb
        Date: 14 Aug 2010

        Holiday - Dizzee Rascal
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3415.9 kb
        Date: 17 Feb 2010

        Holiday
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 566.1 kb
        Date: 15 Jul 2009