Ringtones by Dionne Warwick:

Dionne Warwick info:

Dionne Warwick
Birth Date: December 12th, 1940 
Born in East Orange, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Dionne Marie Warrick
Member of:
The Sweet Inspirations
Isaac Hayes & Dionne Warwick
Dionne Warwicke & The Spinners
Gladys Knight / Dionne Warwick / Freda Payne
Associated Acts:
Burt Bacharach
Hal David
Carole Bayer Sager
Barry Manilow
Barry Gibb

Albums by Dionne Warwick: