Ringtones by Dinah Washington:

Dinah Washington info:

Dinah Washington
Birth Date: August 29, 1924 
Born in Tuscaloosa, Alabama, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Ruth Lee Jones
Member of:
Dinah Washington & Brook Benton
Associated Acts:
Lionel Hampton
Clifford Brown
Quincy Jones
Ella Fitzgerald

Albums by Dinah Washington: