Ringtones by Diana Krall:

Diana Krall info:

Diana Krall

Birth name: Diana Jean Krall
Birth Date: November 16th, 1964
Born in Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 5' 8

Diana Krall Photo Gallery:

Albums by Diana Krall: