Ringtones by Demis Roussos:

  • Artist: Demis Roussos
    Album: The Best Of
    Year: 2003
    Rain And Tears
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Apr 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Rain And Tears
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Aug 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Rain And Tears
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Aug 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • From Souvenir To Souvenir
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Nov 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 451.0 kb

  • Spring, Summer, Winter And Fall
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Aug 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 225.7 kb

  • Forever And Ever
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Someday, Somewhere
    Play  Uploaded: 21 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • My Reason
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Spring, Summer, Winter And Fall
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rain And Tears
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Demis Roussos info:

Demis Roussos
Birth Date: June 15, 1946
Born in Alexandria, Egypt
Birth Name: Artemios Ventouris Roussos 
Member of:
The Idols
We Five
Aphrodite's Child
The Minis
Associated Acts:
Alec R. Costandinos

Albums by Demis Roussos: