Ringtones by Dean Martin:

Dean Martin info:

Dean Martin
Name: Dean Martin
Birth Name: Dino Paul Crocetti
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 7th, 1917
Born in Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Occupation: actor

Dean Martin Photo Gallery:

Albums by Dean Martin:

  • Album: Making Spirits Bright
    Year: 1998
    Songs: 16

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Dean&Britta
      Thursday Jul 02, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Power Center For The Performing Arts - University Of Michigan, at Ann Arbor, MI

      Dean Friedman
      Friday Jul 03, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
      The Cellars At Eastney, at Southsea, HA

      Dean Friedman
      Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Bridport Arts Centre, at Bridport, DS

      Dean Friedman
      Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Princess Pavilion - Falmouth, at Falmouth, CO

      Dean Friedman
      Sunday Jul 12, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Palace Theatre - Paignton, at Paignton, DO

      Dean Friedman
      Wednesday Jul 15, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
      High Barn - Great Bardfield, at Great Bardfield, EX

      Dean Friedman
      Thursday Jul 16, 2009, at 08:45 pm,
      The Thunderbolt, at Bristol, BS

      Cheap Dean Friedman tickets
      Friday Jul 17, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      The Tacchi-morris Arts Centre, at Taunton, SM

      Dean Friedman
      Wednesday Jul 22, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Robin - Bilston, at Bilston, WV

      Dean Friedman
      Friday Jul 24, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      The Met, at Bury, MN

      The Sippy Cups
      Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 12:00 pm,
      Dean Lesher Regional Center for the Arts- Hofmann, at Walnut Creek, CA

      Dean Friedman
      Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Fort Perch Rock, at New Brighton, WQ

      Dean and Britta
      Saturday Aug 01, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Prospect Park, at Brooklyn, NY

      Dean Friedman
      Friday Aug 07, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
      The Ferry, at Cookham, WA

      Dean Friedman
      Wednesday Aug 12, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      The Lot - Edinburgh, at Edinburgh, EB

      Discount Dean Friedman tickets
      Saturday Oct 03, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Southport Arts Centre, at Southport, SE

      Dean Friedman
      Tuesday Oct 06, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Doncaster Civic Theatre, at Doncaster, DC

    Recently Uploaded:

    A Marshmallow World
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:38, Size: 609.0 kb
    Date: 25 Dec 2013

    Sway (zaycev.net)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 629.4 kb
    Date: 24 Dec 2013

    Volare (High Quality - Remastered)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:00, Size: 2826.5 kb
    Date: 03 Mar 2013

    That's Amore - Lyrics
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:04, Size: 1014.7 kb
    Date: 03 Mar 2013

    Marina
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:47, Size: 2624.1 kb
    Date: 24 Jan 2013

    Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 549.0 kb
    Date: 06 Dec 2012

    MAMA ROMA
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:32, Size: 1452.2 kb
    Date: 14 Apr 2012

    Everybody Loves Somebody Sometimes
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:29, Size: 2339.2 kb
    Date: 22 Dec 2011

    Let It Snow!
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:06, Size: 1978.0 kb
    Date: 04 Dec 2011

    Let It Snow
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 530.6 kb
    Date: 15 Sep 2011