Ringtones by Darren Hayes:

  • Artist: Darren Hayes
    Album: This Delicate Thing We've Made CD2
    Year: 2007
    The Future Holds A Lion's Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tuning Of Violins
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Words
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hundred Challenging Things A Boy Can Do
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Setting Sun
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Just Want You To Love Me
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Lucky Town
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Me, Myself And (I)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • On The Verge Of Something Wonderful
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Walk Away
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Darren Hayes info:

Darren Hayes

Birth name: Darren Stanley Hayes
Birth Date: May 8th, 1972
Born in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Nationality:Australian
Genre: Pop
Nickname: Daz
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Education:
Mabel Park State High School in Brisbane, Australia (Drama and music)
(University of Queensland in Australia - first journalism, before switching to education.
Parents: Father, Robert, is a merchant seaman and mother, Judy, is a nurse.
Siblings: An older sister, Tracey, and an older brother, Peter.
Name Game: The name "Savage Garden" comes from one of Ann Rice's vampire novels
Spouses:

Darren Hayes Photo Gallery:

Albums by Darren Hayes:

  • Album: This Delicate Thing We've Made CD2
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 12

    • Album: This Delicate Thing We've Made CD1
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 13

      • Album: Spin
        Year: 2001
        Songs: 1

        • Album: The Tension And The Spark
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 13

          • Album: Spin
            Year: 2002
            Songs: 15

            Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

              Darren Styles&Ultrabeat
              Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
              O2 Academy Sheffield, at Sheffield, SV

              Darren Styles&Ultrabeat
              Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
              O2 Academy Liverpool, at Liverpool, LV

              Darren Styles&Ultrabeat
              Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
              O2 Academy Birmingham, at Birmingham, BI

              Darren Styles&Ultrabeat
              Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
              O2 Academy Bristol, at Bristol, BS

              Darren Styles&Ultrabeat
              Thursday Jul 02, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
              O2 Academy Glasgow, at Glasgow, GG

              Darren Styles&Ultrabeat
              Friday Jul 03, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
              O2 Academy Newcastle, at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

              Darren Styles
              Saturday Jul 04, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
              Manchester Apollo, at Manchester, MN

              Cheap Darren Styles&Ultrabeat tickets
              Monday Jul 06, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
              O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, at London, GL

              Darren Williams and Dale Kristen
              Sunday Feb 07, 2010, at 03:00 pm,
              Cerritos Center, at Cerritos, CA

            Recently Uploaded:

            Insatiable Ringtone
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:51, Size: 804.9 kb
            Date: 24 Apr 2012

            Taken By The Sea
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:16, Size: 260.0 kb
            Date: 31 Mar 2012

            Lost Without You
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:43, Size: 3498.0 kb
            Date: 13 Mar 2012

            Strange Relationship (Lyrics)
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:43, Size: 4426.9 kb
            Date: 25 Jul 2011

            Insatiable
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:21, Size: 4093.1 kb
            Date: 24 Jul 2011

            Neverland
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:05, Size: 3838.0 kb
            Date: 26 Jun 2011

            Creepin' Up On You
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:49, Size: 775.9 kb
            Date: 01 Feb 2011

            Where You Want To Be (Lyrics Included)
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:56, Size: 2751.4 kb
            Date: 08 Dec 2010

            Feel (With Lyrics)
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:02, Size: 3784.5 kb
            Date: 12 Nov 2010

            Feel
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:24, Size: 3195.9 kb
            Date: 20 Aug 2010